comitato_genitori

organigramma A.S. 2020/2021

GIRASOLI

  • ABETE
  • QUERCIA

BONGIORNO MARTA

ANNINO MAURO

BARALDI BARBARA

PATELLI ROBERTA

ARCOBALENO

  • BLU
  • VERDE
  • GIALLI
  • ROSSI

CAROZZA EMANUELA 

PAVONE CAMILLA

ZERBINI SILVIA

BILANGU MATILDA

BIANCO LAURA

MARIA STANCHEVA MADJOVA

DA ROSCIATE

  • 1^
  • 2^
  • 3^
  • 4^
  • 5^

SARA GUSMINI

MARIA GIUSEPPA BARLETTA

RAFFAELLA QUATTRONE

ROSANNA MADEO

MICOL ANGELONI

TIZIANA POZZONI

ROBERTA AMEDEO

ANNA FACCHINETTI

VODOLA ROSA
CAMOLESE IRENE
FERRE' BARBARA
CLIFFORD MARTHA

GIUDITTA RAGAZZINI

MARIA VENEZIANI

ROBERTA AMEDEO

FEDERICA BUDASSI

BASETTI PAOLA
BARETTI ADELE
LODETTI EMANUELA
FEDERICO SARA

GHISLERI

  • 1^
  • 2^
  • 3^
  • 4^
  • 5^

LUISA MASTINU

SIMONA PEREGO

MARGHERITA MIRANTE MARINI

RAKHEL LAMBERTI

NATALIA CERESOLI

ANNALISA IMPOLLONIA

FRANCESCA COLOGNI

ELENA BUELLI

ROBERTA GUALANDRIS

SILVIA PASQUALOTTO

COLETTA VIRGINIA
LO PAPA MONICA
GIUDICI DANIELE

MIORI ALESSANDRA

ZUMBO LOREDANA

ISERNIA ANGELA

PAROLINI MARIA BRUNA

MAFFI LAURA

GIULIA BONOMI

LUCA PIRELLI

CLAUDIA CAFFI

GIUSEPPINA ROTA

CODUSSI

  • 1^
  • 2^
  • 3^

FLAVIA CACCIATORE

MANUELA SEMINARA

MARTHA CLIFFORD

ANGELONI MICOL

TIZIANA POZZONI

TERESA CIRULLI

THUY GIORGIANNI

MARIA MUOLO

SILVIA MACAIONE

COLOMBO CRISTINA
GAIBOTTI MAURA
RAGAZZINI GIUDITTA
BOTTELLI GIOVANNI
MANTECCA JESSICA
MAZZOLENI SARA

PEDRALI SIMONA
TERLIZZI PAOLA
BERANTI GIANNA
FIORI CRISTINA

GALGARIO

  • 1^
  • 2^
  • 3^

ROBERTA TOGNI

MARIA POIANI

FEDERICA BELCARO

ELENA MAZZOLENI

MELISSA BERNINI

MARIA S. BALLATORE

EMONDI ELISA
TERUZZI SIMONA
GOTTI JOSETTE
MAFFIOLI LAURA

COLACRESE FRANCESCA
NESI FEDERICA
VITI MARINA
ROVEDA PAOLA
LUCCA ELENA

SEGRETERIA

TIZIANA POZZONI

REFERENTE SCUOLE QUARTIERE BORGO SANTA CATERINA

PATELLI ROBERTA

referente Girasoli

COLOMBO CRISTINA

referente DaRosciate

ANGELONI MICOL

referente Codussi

FRANCESCA POLIANI

REFERENTE SCUOLE QUARTIERE BORGO PALAZZO

SILVIA ZERBINI

referente Arcobaleno

GIULIA BONOMI

referente Ghisleri

FRANCESCA COLACRESE

referente Galgario

BARBARA FERRE'

Presidente

- vacante -

Vice presidente

COMMISSIONE MENSA

Girasoli

FACCHINETTI CHIARA

COLAZANI CLAUDIA VIRGINIA

Arcobaleno

Da Rosciate

AMEDEO ROBERTA
MARTA LA PORTA

LUCA FORTIS

 

Ghisleri

CHIARA MORATTI

PAOLO BONANNO

FEDERICA BELCARO

SERGIO SAVINI

LINDA RAGUSA

LAURA DE VECCHI

ROBERTA SOLITO